?

Log in

mwpp are love: oh, I hyper-ified her muses earlier. That was fun.… - The 2 & 4 AM club [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
The 2 & 4 AM club

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Nov. 29th, 2006|04:29 am]
The 2 & 4 AM club
2and4amclub
[oddrang]


mwpp are love: oh, I hyper-ified her muses earlier. That was fun. X3
mwpp are love: /random
mwpp are love: fm's muses
mwpp are love: that is
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: she gave them COOKIES
mwpp are love: XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: we had to put Kuja in a cage D=
scented dark: quisty: hey, that's my job!
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: lol
scented dark: oh my!
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen still didn't eat any
mwpp are love: awww, poor Vexy!
mwpp are love: *hugs him*
scented dark: lexy: *offers potato crisps*
mwpp are love: XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: He fails at cookies =D
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: >.> -takes-
scented dark: XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: I want him to be so upset at the whole yazoo conversation
mwpp are love: *feels her cookies were snubbed. Hugs Irvine instead*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: that he goes home
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: and just locks himself in his lab, and forgets Luxy's there for a week XD
scented dark: awwww
mwpp are love: awwww!
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: =huggs Misty= :3
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Do not pity him! D:< he needs to be more social!
mwpp are love: *flirts with the cowboy*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -shamelessly flirts back- >;D
mwpp are love: See? this is why I snuggle her muses. She yells at them! <333
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: They deserve it!
scented dark: zexy: *ignores and reads book*
mwpp are love: *sneaks some cookies to Irvine*
mwpp are love: Jack: *glares at Misty!!!*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: =D *eats and loves on MIsty*
mwpp are love: Jack: Get away from her! You'll give her... uh.. syphillis and CRABS!
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -throws a strawberry @ Zexy's head-
scented dark: lol
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: THAT'S YOU, thanks
mwpp are love: Jack: *sexes up Quisty as revenge*
scented dark: zexy: ...... *tries to ignore some more*
scented dark: quisty: *doesn't relly mind*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: The only thing I could give her would be Made for Cowboys Disease
mwpp are love: XDDDD
scented dark: *really
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -______-
mwpp are love: Misty: *enjoys said disease*
mwpp are love: XDDD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: *Mad, btw XD;
scented dark: i was wondering about that XD
mwpp are love: I guessed at it. XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -ignores Quisty and throws another strawberry at Zexy-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: STFU MY ENGLISH SUFFERS
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD;
scented dark: zexy: *twitches slightly*
mwpp are love: Jack: ...*throws strawberry at Zexy also*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -repeats-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -puts whipped creme on strawberry and throws it-
mwpp are love: Jack: *enjoys tormenting fellow reaper*
scented dark: zexy: *closes book and gets up to leave*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: -CLINGS-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: X3
mwpp are love: Jack: have a drink, luv~!
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -throws another, it lands in Zexy's hair, so Kuja....eats it-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD;
mwpp are love: >.>
mwpp are love: XDDDD
scented dark: zexy: *at a loss*
mwpp are love: Jack: *pours him some rum*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: :3
scented dark: zexy: *eventually just sits back down and sighs*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: :O @ rum
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: -wants to try some- =O
mwpp are love: Jack: *offers rum to kuja*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: :D -plays with dreadlocks-
scented dark: lol
mwpp are love: Jack: ...*feels manly*
mwpp are love: XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD
scented dark: zexy: *takes rum*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: -sits in a corner eating potato crisps-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Rude: -takes Rum from Kuja-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: D=
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Rude: -_-
mwpp are love: Jack: *frowns at Rude, and offers rum to Vexen*
scented dark: lexy: would anyone else like some snacks?
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: o_o;
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: I don't drink -_-;
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *sits near vexen. geeks a bit*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: -looks at Ranyl, recognizes a fellow nerd, nods-
mwpp are love: Jack: *shrugs* More for me, then.
scented dark: quisty: *sits next to ranyl*
mwpp are love: Ranyl: O.O
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: -does NOT acknowledge Quisty as a nerd- ... -scoots away-
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *nosebleed*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD
mwpp are love: XDDD
scented dark: XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -flops on Quisty-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: -flops on Irvine-
mwpp are love: Jack: *scoops up Quisty from beneath Irvine and Kuja* Off to smex now.
scented dark: lol
mwpp are love: Jack: *is a bit jealous... >.>*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: O_o;;;
scented dark: zexy: *takes a good long drink*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: -attaches self to Quisty- Chair now, smex later >o<
scented dark: quisty: now now, boys...
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Cid: -helps self to drink-
mwpp are love: Jack: ... Smex now? And break Irvine's brain? yakthx!
scented dark: zexy: *looks up at cid and nods*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: x_x;
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Cid: -shakes head-
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *slides down at sight of cid*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Rude: -pulls Kuja off of Quisty-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Cid: $#@%'s with you? @ Ranyl
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Cid needs to do the meme XD
scented dark: lol he does
scented dark: that would be amusing
mwpp are love: Ranyl: meep! *hides behind potato chip bowl*
mwpp are love: yus, that would be
scented dark: quisty: oh look, you've frightened the poor dear
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Cid: -____-;
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *peeks out*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Cid: -offers him a drink?-
scented dark: quisty: don't mind him. he's just a crotchety old man. *winks at cid*
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *sees that Quisty noticed him and nosebleeds again*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: -flops and Ranyl- Stop being a pervery =O
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: *pervert
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: *ON
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: wtf
scented dark: lol
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: ^@@^
mwpp are love: Ranyl: I-I-I-I'
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: Pervert =O
mwpp are love: Ranyl: I'm Not!!!
scented dark: quisty: *laughs*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: =pokes his nose= Perrrrvvverrrrt
mwpp are love: Ranyl: N-n-n-n-no! I swear!
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: Mhm~ ¬.¬
scented dark: quisty: what, you mean you don't find me attractive? *smiles at ranyl*
mwpp are love: Ranyl: I don't even- I mean- I've never
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Cid: -shakes head-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: this is why I hate people....
mwpp are love: Ranyl: No! I don't mean- I mean you are- I don't- *buries head beneath hands*
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *mumbles* me too @ Vexy
scented dark: quisty: *laughs and pats him on the shoulder*
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *blushes*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: He's cute :3
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: like a puppy =D
mwpp are love: Jack: *eyes Quisty's hand on Ranyl's shoulder warily*
scented dark: quisty: isn't he, though?
mwpp are love: Ranyl: I-I-I-I'm not a puppy!
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -eyes jack, eyeing Quisty's hand-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: but you're cute like one =D -huggs & flops on-
mwpp are love: Jack: *eyes Irvine eyeing him eyeing Quisty's hand?*
mwpp are love: XD
scented dark: zexy: *pointedly ignores everyone*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Lol
scented dark: he would, too XD
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *is hugged and flopped on?* um...
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Rude: -finds somewhere to stand in case it gets out of hand-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: ooh, a rhyme XD
scented dark: lol
mwpp are love: XDDD
mwpp are love: Norrington: PUN!
mwpp are love: XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: -badass like that- XD
scented dark: wishful, sinful, wicked you~
scented dark: *sings*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: -imagines Zexy-muse singing-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: X3
scented dark: NO
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD
mwpp are love: XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: too late XD
mwpp are love: Jack: I KNOW A GREAT SONG
scented dark: zexy: i don't sing.
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: NO D:<
mwpp are love: Jack: YOU SHOULD SING IT WITH ME
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: What is it? =D
mwpp are love: Jack: YO HO YO HO A PIRATE'S LIFE FOR ME!
scented dark: zexy: here we go...
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: I don't know that one D=
mwpp are love: Jack: We pillage we plunder we pilfer we loot
scented dark: zexy: *takes another drink*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Rude: You should teach everyone, Captain.
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Rude: -smirk-
mwpp are love: Jack: DRINK UP ME HEARTIES YO HO!
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: ......
mwpp are love: Jack: we *mumbles* and don't give a hoot
mwpp are love: Jack: DRINK UP ME HEARTIES YO HO!
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: FAIL
scented dark: does he not know the words? XD
mwpp are love: Jack: yo ho yo ho a pirate's life for me!
mwpp are love: >.>
mwpp are love: SURE HE DOES
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: LIES
scented dark: lmao
mwpp are love: XDDD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Rude: =highly amused=
mwpp are love: he was just... singing drunkenly
mwpp are love: and
mwpp are love: you know
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: lol
mwpp are love: stumbling over his words
mwpp are love: a bit
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD sure <3
mwpp are love: XDD
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *pulls words up from teh interwebs*
scented dark: zexy: *quietly tries to leave again*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: =C
scented dark: zexy: kuja....
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: =points him out= IF ZEXY LEAVES, I'LL CRY OR TRANCE. YOU PICK
scented dark: quisty: oh dear....
scented dark: lexy: *raises eyebrow*
mwpp are love: Jack: Don't ruin the party, Ienzo...
scented dark: zexy: -______-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: -giggles at 'Ienzo'
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: *-
mwpp are love: Jack: Grins and sneaks Kuja some rum*
mwpp are love: *^
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Zidane: -tuggs Kuja's tail- No cry, OR trancing-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: :3 drinks
scented dark: zexy: oh yes, captain RAVEN, i wouldn't want to ruin this wonderful little gathering....
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Lol!
mwpp are love: Jack: ... stfu!
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -snortdie-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: -pokes body with foot-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: x.x
mwpp are love: Jack: *starts singing again, VERY LOUDLY*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: ....Hm.
mwpp are love: Ranyl: maybe if we *geeks*
scented dark: zexy: *moodily sits back down and covers his ears*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: -contemplates taking body to lab-
mwpp are love: Ranyl: could I watch?
scented dark: o.O
mwpp are love: Jack: *sings loud enough to annoy Zexy*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: -nods, begins dragging Irvine's body to lab-
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *follows*
scented dark: quisty: oh? *smirk* and what exactly would you be doing with his body, hmm?
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: -GLARES- Cutting it up.
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: and taking out his organs
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *excited*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: and experimenting on them
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *even more excited*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: lol
mwpp are love: XDD
mwpp are love: sick muses!
scented dark: quisty: i'm afraid i can't let you do that, dear. *takes out whip*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Ranyl is like....Vexen's little apprentice XD
mwpp are love: Jack: *realizes he's kille dIrvine, adn rejoices*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD!
mwpp are love: killed Irvine, rejoices^
mwpp are love: and^
scented dark: quisty: *p.d.'s irvine*
mwpp are love: XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: O_O;
mwpp are love: Jack: *swears*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: ILIKEMYORGANSKTHX
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *pouts a bit*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: Dammit.
scented dark: lexy: Hmm.
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: >.>
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: <.<
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -huddles somewhere far away-
mwpp are love: Jack: *pokes at Irvine*
scented dark: zexy: *hates on life*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -smacks Jack's hand-
mwpp are love: Jack: Stop emoing, Zexy!
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: ......-flops on Lexy-
mwpp are love: Jack: *kisses Quisty, then glares at Irvine*
scented dark: zexy: *scowls at jack*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -Heero Yuy death glares @ Jack-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD
mwpp are love: Jack: I MADE YOU UNEMO FOR A REASON, ZEXY!
mwpp are love: Duo: *glomps Heereo*
scented dark: lexy: *raises eyebrow* is there something i may help you with, vexen?
mwpp are love: Heeero^
mwpp are love: heero^
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: -mumbles about losing specimen-
mwpp are love: wtf?
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD <3
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *flops next to Vexen*
scented dark: zexy: and oh, pray tell, what might that reason be?
mwpp are love: Jack: ...uh... so you'd stop being emo and depressing everyone. >.>
scented dark: damn, he's getting bitchy! o.O
mwpp are love: no kidding!
mwpp are love: XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: Zexy is never un-emo....the emo just...fluctuates...
mwpp are love: Jack: For once, you may have a point, twerp.
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: Twerp? D:<
scented dark: zexy: thank you, irvine. *shoots him a look*
mwpp are love: Jack: yus.
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: XP @ Zexy
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -flips Jack offf- >>
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: *off
mwpp are love: Jack: eh, someone find Demyx, yeah>
mwpp are love: ?^
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD!
mwpp are love: Jack: Quisty, Irvine wants us to smex! =D
scented dark: works every time XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: WHAT!? NO! D:<
mwpp are love: Jack: yeah, he said so!
scented dark: quisty: *sighs at her boys*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: Quisty! He'll give you crabs!
mwpp are love: Jack: in fact, he wants to watch! *nodnod*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -dies again-
mwpp are love: Jack: sick, twisted little fellow
scented dark: zexy: i'm not hearing this....
mwpp are love: Jack *rejoices again*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: o.o Hm.
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *perks up*
scented dark: quisty: *p.d. before he gets any ideas*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: -_-;
mwpp are love: Jack: You know, darling, it's cruel to rob Vexy and Ranyl of their fun...
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: -goes back to being flopped on Lexy- Next time, Ranyl...
scented dark: lexy: *pats vexy on the shoulder*
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *nods with determination*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD Jack
mwpp are love: XDDD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -____-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: @.@!
scented dark: quisty: but you like it when i'm cruel... *wink*
scented dark: OMG i'm sorry
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -covers ears-
mwpp are love: Jack: *melts*
mwpp are love: XDD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -whimpers-
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *nosebleeds*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: -eyes him- Clean that up...
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *mumbles* right, sorry. *blushing furiously*
scented dark: lexy: *fetches paper towls*
scented dark: *towels
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: D=
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *grateful*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: N-not you! Ranyl!
scented dark: lexy: *sits back down*
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *cleans and blushes*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: -throws disinfectant spray to Ranyl-
scented dark: zexy: why me...?
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *wants to disappear*
mwpp are love: aw, he's all emo now!
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: -not a clean freak, he swears-
mwpp are love: XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Aw XD
mwpp are love: Jack: Quisty, say something ridiculously sexy.
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: .....-eyes Lexy- ....-sits next to- >>
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD Jack!
mwpp are love: Xd
mwpp are love: XD^
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: eyeeeeeelicker
mwpp are love: *is not*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: lol <3
mwpp are love: <33
scented dark: quisty: *raises eyebrow* did you have anything particular in mind?
mwpp are love: Jack: Anything at all. This is an experiment!
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -rummages through house for ear plugs-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: NO!
scented dark: lmao
mwpp are love: XDD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: My floors.....
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *dies*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: ....-eyes Ranyl- .....-sighs- .....-p.d's-
mwpp are love: Ranyl: T-t-t-t-thanks...
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: Yeah.....
mwpp are love: Jack: Hm... you didn't have to say anything! Say... boobies!
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: *thinking* This is all Rikku's fault somehow T~T
mwpp are love: Ranyl: O.O
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD
mwpp are love: XDD
scented dark: quisty: *gets an evil smirk* i think perhaps we could spare the others our pillow talk, don't you agree dear? save it for a... more appropriate time..?
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: T~T Ear plugs not working'
scented dark: lol
mwpp are love: Jack: ;___; But I want the nerdy one to nosebleed again!
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *plugging ears*
mwpp are love: XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: YOU HEARD HER. SAVE IT.
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: OR BETTER YET, NOT AT ALL.
scented dark: quisty: *leans over and whispers something in jack's ear*
mwpp are love: Jack: *purrs*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD
mwpp are love: Jack: >.>
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Rude: -shakes head at all-
mwpp are love: Jack: <.<
scented dark: quisty: don't worry, dear. it was a manly purr.
mwpp are love: Jack: OKAY SEE YOU LATER BYE! *grabs Quisty and heads for teh nearest bedroom*
mwpp are love: XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: @.@! -still getting buzzed-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: LOL
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: NO, THAT'S MINE.
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: USE....LUXORD'S
mwpp are love: jack: KAY THANKS~!
scented dark: lexy: *shakes head amusedly*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: >_<
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: -buries face in couch pillow-
scented dark: zexy: may i go now?
mwpp are love: Ranyl: What are they going to go do?
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: @.@! NO.
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: They're going to have intercourse.
mwpp are love: Ranyl: O.O
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: -____- in my house...
scented dark: zexy: ask kuja. i already explained it to him...
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: 83
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *lays on floor, so as to staunch any more nosebleeds*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: I'm never having anyone over again......ever.....
scented dark: lexy: really?
mwpp are love: Ranyl: W-w-why did you have us over in the first place? *meep*
scented dark: lexy: id on't see why not...
scented dark: *i don't
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: ....No. Not really. Rikku bullies me into everything.....
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: It wasn't my idea D=
mwpp are love: Ranyl: Oh.
scented dark: lexy: *chuckles*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: -buries face back into pillow-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Dude, he's never going to say anything to Lexy XD; my muses fail so hardcore
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *sighs, and tries not to hear the sounds coming form the bedroom*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: ...I said Dude...wtf.
mwpp are love: XD
scented dark: okay, someone needs to save this chat XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: I will XD
scented dark: and awww
mwpp are love: poor Vexy!
mwpp are love: Jack will out him!
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: .....you can't hear anything in the lab.....
mwpp are love: XDDD
scented dark: omg misty i was gonna say something about noises >.>
mwpp are love: XDDD
mwpp are love: Ranyl: lab???
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: -goes to lock self in- ....Are you coming, Ranyl?
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *nods and follows quickly*
scented dark: lexy: you're abandonning your guests, vexen?
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: ........yes? >_>
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: ....you could come too, if you wanted....
scented dark: lexy: *ponders and then gets up to join* very well, then.
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *planning new ideas for the thunder spell/nanocomp combination*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: -nods- Opens up lab
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Kuja: -passes out-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Irvine: -curled into fetal position-
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *in awe* It's... beautiful!
scented dark: zexy: ....i'm going home.
scented dark: zexy: *portals out*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: I know :3
scented dark: lexy: *nods in approval*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Rude: -picks up Kuja and leaves-
mwpp are love: Ranyl: *actually grins*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: :3
scented dark: cid: *finishes off the booze?*
mwpp are love: XDDDD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: Just....don't go through the third door over there......
mwpp are love: Ranyl: Oh?
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Cid: -picks up Irvine and goes back to Aerith's-
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: yes....don't.....
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: >.>
mwpp are love: Ranyl: Um... why?
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: I can imagine him having a huge ass lab
scented dark: lexy: *gives vexy questioning look*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: like half his house XD
mwpp are love: XDD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: Vexen: .....no reason....Just...don't >>;
mwpp are love: and Jack and quisty are just smexing it up in the bedroom. XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD Luxy's
scented dark: XDD
mwpp are love: Ranyl: Okay! Wanna see my new plans for the nanocomp? *says some other geeky stuff*
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: lol
mwpp are love: XD
scented dark: wow, that's one of our longest crack sessions, i think
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD go us
mwpp are love: that was... ridiculous and fun and insane. XDDD
scented dark: this goes in the comm XD
Ha1o 1n R3v3rs3: XD! Yus
mwpp are love: it must!
mwpp are love: XD
linkReply